Anti Ragging Committee

AICTE Permanent ID – 1-779050261

Makrampur Ghutiary Sharif Station Road, Roypur PO-Champahati
PS. Sonarpur, South 24 Pargans, West Bengal Pin- 743330
Ph No: 033-2426-4168 / 9830030791
Website: www.imsbizschool.com
E-mail – [email protected]/ [email protected]

QUALITY ASSURANCE CELL

 

SL NAME DESIGNATION PH. NO
1 Dr Tapash Ranjan Saha Chairperson 9830030791, (033) 4064-3196
2 Aparajita Roy Asst. Professor 9830077629
3 Moumita Dey Asst. Professor 9836461908,9830089861
4 Moumita Saha Asst. Professor 8820725714
5 Meghdoot Ghosh Asst. Professor 9830839124
6 Surajit Das Asst. Professor 8100035983
7 Sukanta Paul System Administrator 7003097298
8 Chandan Mukherjee Accountant 9883170520
9. Sanjay Kumar Das Sr. Admin Officer 9239035516
10. Ashoke Gope Local Society Member 7980630430
11. Akash Bhadra Student 8017478408
12. Suman Hazra Alumni 9038425919
13. Soumya Dutta Employer 9163104386
14. Hirak Bhattacharya Stakeholder 9830023210

 

 

Our Campus

Roypur Ghutiary Sharif Road,
P.O: Champahati,P.S.-Sonarpur
South 24 Pgs,Kolkata – 700150

IMSBS Social links
Contact Us
Our Campus

Roypur Ghutiary Sharif Road, P.O: Champahati,

P.S.-Sonarpur South 24 Pgs,

Kolkata – 700 150, West Bengal

IMSBS Social links