Internal Complain Committee

AICTE Permanent ID – 1-779050261

Makrampur Ghutiary Sharif Station Road, Roypur PO-Champahati
PS. Sonarpur, South 24 Pargans, West Bengal Pin- 743330
Ph No: 033-2426-4168 / 9830030791
Website: www.imsbizschool.com
E-mail – tapashsaha@hotmail.com/ tapashranjansaha@gmail.com

INTERNAL COMPLAIN COMMITTEE

 

SL NAME DESIGNATION PH. NO
1 Dr Tapash Ranjan Saha Director 9830030791, (033) 4064-3196
2 Aparajita Roy Asst. Professor 9830077629
3 Moumita Dey Asst. Professor 9836461908,9830089861
4 Chandan Mukherjee Accountant 8017478408
5 Arghya Paul Sr. Admin Officer 9339972964
6 Sukanta Paul System Administrator 9433295869
7 Reshma Saha Asst. Sectary, LGSES 9830392953

 

Our Campus

Roypur Ghutiary Sharif Road,
P.O: Champahati,P.S.-Sonarpur
South 24 Pgs,Kolkata – 700150

IMSBS Social links
Contact Us
Our Campus

Roypur Ghutiary Sharif Road, P.O: Champahati,

P.S.-Sonarpur South 24 Pgs,

Kolkata – 700 150, West Bengal

IMSBS Social links